Artist Thumbnail
Michael Calfan

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Treasured Soul
2
thumbnail
Walking On A Dream (Resurrection)
3
thumbnail
Call Me Now
4
thumbnail
Nobody Does it Better
5

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Going Round Again (feat. Ayoni)

Single2023
thumbnail

Deals With God (feat. Hannah Boleyn)

Single2022
thumbnail

Eighteen (Extended Mix)

Single2022
thumbnail

DM ME (Extended Mix)

Single2022
thumbnail

Fall To Pieces (feat. Jex)

Single2022
thumbnail

Eighteen

Single2022
thumbnail

DM ME

Single2022
thumbnail

Fall To Pieces (Extended Mix) (feat. Jex)

Single2022
thumbnail

Deals With God (Extended Mix) (feat. Hannah Boleyn)

Single2022
thumbnail

Slide

Single2022

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Resurrection (Axwell's Recut Radio Version)

Michael Calfan4.3M views
thumbnail

Michael Calfan x INNA - Call Me Now (Rob Adans Remix) [Official Audio]

Michael Calfan & INNA393K views
thumbnail

Michael Calfan - Blinded By The Lights (Feat. IMAN)

Michael Calfan17K views

Featured on

thumbnail

Feel-Good Floor Fillers

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Feel-Good Dance Hits

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Windows-Down EDM

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Running Tracks

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Energizing EDM

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

'10s Dance

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Emo EDM

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Feeling Epic EDM

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Ultra Music Festival 2025 Lineup

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Christian Dance Music

PlaylistYouTube Music

Playlists by Michael Calfan

thumbnail

MICHAEL CALFAN - TREASURED PLAYLIST

PlaylistMichael Calfan4.6K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Jack Wins

1.16K subscribers
thumbnail

Don Diablo

2.2M monthly audience
thumbnail

Cedric Gervais

4.55M monthly audience
thumbnail

BURNS

160K monthly audience
thumbnail

Lucas & Steve

966K monthly audience
thumbnail

EDX

488K monthly audience
thumbnail

Robin Schulz

75M monthly audience
thumbnail

Duke Dumont

6.1M monthly audience
thumbnail

Axwell

2.81M monthly audience
thumbnail

MEDUZA

7.94M monthly audience