Artist Thumbnail
Joes Yawar Cru

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Tema Explícito
2
thumbnail
Slam (feat. DJ mook) E
3
thumbnail
Al Ritmo de la Vida (feat. Jasson Yawar Cru)
4
thumbnail
Hábitos de Calle E
5
thumbnail
Las Cosas Sencillas

Albums

thumbnail

Acid Rap

2025
thumbnail

Respetos y las Mejores

2024
thumbnail

Mi Condena

2021

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Coctel

Single2026
thumbnail

Cumbia

Single2026
thumbnail

Yo Soy El Poder

Single2025
thumbnail

Siendo Como Niños

Single2026
thumbnail

Nos Llaman Callejeros

Single2025
thumbnail

Yo Escucho Una Voz

Single2025
thumbnail

Loco

Single2026
thumbnail

Azpero Session 5

Single2025
thumbnail

Las Cosas Sencillas

Single2026
thumbnail

Xolombia

Single2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Preguntas Al Viento

Joes Yawar Cru & Beat Chipii842K views
thumbnail

09 motivos - Respetos y las mejores (2016)

Joes Yawar Cru132K views
thumbnail

Joes Ywc X Jason Ywc-Al Ritmo De La Vida

Joes Yawar Cru771K views
thumbnail

JOES YWC - CAPITAL ZOO - ENSAMBLE RECORDS - B CLASS

Joes Yawar Cru2.2M views

Playlists by Joes Yawar Cru

thumbnail

Respetos y las mejores (2016)

PlaylistJoes Yawar Cru115K views
thumbnail

MERCA DE COLOMBIA - JOES YWC - ER

PlaylistJoes Yawar Cru15K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

El Muisca

111K monthly audience
thumbnail

Keenwan

160K monthly audience
thumbnail

El Nolan

26.8K subscribers
thumbnail

Cejaz Negraz

859K monthly audience
thumbnail

JASON YAWAR CRU

52K monthly audience
thumbnail

kazu

10.1K subscribers
thumbnail

Solitario Soldado

243K monthly audience
thumbnail

Ziferk Rap Wasay

5.81K subscribers
thumbnail

El Redcode

225K monthly audience
thumbnail

Coffeling Prole

9.95K subscribers