Artist Thumbnail
Flora Gashi

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Nuk Je Si Dikur
2
thumbnail
Diskoteka
3
thumbnail
Depresion
4
thumbnail
Lulija Me Limona
5
thumbnail
Shoqnin e ke t‘madhe

Albums

thumbnail

Koleksioni Vol. 4

2015
thumbnail

Flora Gashi ft. Prizma (LIVE)

2015
thumbnail

Flora Gashi - MIX

2015
thumbnail

Best Collection of Flora Gashi

2015
thumbnail

Flora Gashi - Koleksioni VOL. 2

2015
thumbnail

Flora Gashi - Koleksioni VOL. 3

2015

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Loqka jem (feat. Rita & Fidan)

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Mashtrimet

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Lshoja Zanin

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Dasma djalit (feat. Adnan Daci)

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Kenge per Lideret 2 (feat. Zef Beka & Shqipri Kelmendi)

EP • 2026
thumbnail

Tallava

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Ne telefon ta ndegjoj zanin

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Tahir Sinani (feat. Hasime Daka)

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Me tupana

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Amore

Single • 2026

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Flora Gashi - Diskoteka (Official Music Video)

Flora Gashi • 2.9M views
thumbnail

Flora Gashi & Alban Mehmeti - Urime Martesa (Official Music Video)

Flora Gashi • 1M views
thumbnail

Lulija Me Limona

Mc. Qoppa & Flora Gashi • 757K views
thumbnail

Maska e Liderit (feat. Zef Beka)

Flora Gashi • 2.6M views
thumbnail

Flora Gashi & Bujar Mustafa - Pa mu (Official Music Video)

Flora Gashi • 13M views

Live performances

thumbnail

Flora Gashi -Synetia Djalit (Gëzuar 2021)

Flora Gashi • 384K views

Playlists by Flora Gashi

thumbnail

Hitet e Flora Gashi

Playlist • Flora Gashi • 302K views
thumbnail

Baladat me te degjuara

Playlist • Flora Gashi • 2.8K views
thumbnail

Kenge Dasmash - Flora Gashi | Hitet Shqip

Playlist • Flora Gashi • 916 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Aferdita Demaku

673K monthly audience
thumbnail

Keli

1.38K subscribers
thumbnail

Taulant Bajraliu

222K monthly audience
thumbnail

Blerona Bytyqi

483K monthly audience
thumbnail

Mahmut Ferati

542K monthly audience
thumbnail

Gazmend Rama

208K monthly audience
thumbnail

Artan Jusufi

152K monthly audience
thumbnail

Shaliani

220K monthly audience
thumbnail

Lendita Selimi

6.13K subscribers
thumbnail

Sedat Rama

8.05K subscribers