Artist Thumbnail
Sonny Flame
Mihai Răzvan Preda; better known by his stage name Sonny Flame, is a Romanian reggae, dance hall, and R&B singer. He is an independent artist. From Wikipedia (

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
2
thumbnail
Columbiana
3
4
thumbnail
Double Trouble
5
thumbnail
Adrenalina

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Combo

Single2026
thumbnail

Oliver Twist

Single2026
thumbnail

Bumper Bounce

Single2026
thumbnail

Tiki Tiki Yay Yeah

Single2026
thumbnail

Sange de gitana | SESAME

Single2026
thumbnail

Pastila

Single2026
thumbnail

Beautiful

Single2026
thumbnail

Burj Al Arab

Single2026
thumbnail

Taj Mahal

Single2026
thumbnail

Drive all night

Single2026

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Robert Cristian x Sonny Flame - STAMINA

Sonny Flame451K views
thumbnail

SONNY FLAME - TIKI TIKI YAY YEAH (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO)

Sonny Flame24K views
thumbnail

Robert Cristian & Sonny Flame & Elemer - Adrenalina

Sonny Flame113K views
thumbnail

SONNY FLAME - BEAUTIFUL (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO)

Sonny Flame49K views
thumbnail

SONNY FLAME - COLUMBIANA (OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO)

Sonny Flame2.2M views

Playlists by Sonny Flame

thumbnail

Sonny Flame - Official Videos

PlaylistSonny Flame34K views
thumbnail

Sonny Flame - Official Tracks

PlaylistSonny Flame18K views
thumbnail

BEST OF SONNY FLAME

PlaylistSonny Flame2.4K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Alessia

1.93K subscribers
thumbnail

Emil Lassaria

530K monthly audience
thumbnail

Caitlyn

1.35K subscribers
thumbnail

Jimmy Dub

334K monthly audience
thumbnail

ThisIsSkunk

63.3K monthly audience
thumbnail

LCO Music

909K monthly audience
thumbnail

Mr. VIK

1.56K subscribers
thumbnail

Andreea D

239K monthly audience
thumbnail

Boier Bibescu

5.08K subscribers
thumbnail

Hermenotis

523K monthly audience