Artist Thumbnail
Suki Low
Low Sook Yee or popularly known as Suki Low is a Malaysian singer. She won Malaysia's first ever reality singing competition that offers a one million ringgit prize to the winner. To date, she has released one full album, Finally | Akhirnya, under the Monkey Bone label. From Wikipedia (

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
失眠
2
thumbnail
Terlalu Mencintaimu
3
thumbnail
Terlerai
4
thumbnail
Untuk Kamu
5
thumbnail
悄悄话

Albums

thumbnail

Ladies' Night

2013
thumbnail

Finally / Akhirnya

2008

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Doa Di Hari Raya

Single2026
thumbnail

Terlerai

Single2024
thumbnail

Suasana Dan Seloka Hari Raya

Single2019
thumbnail

全新宝腾X50

Single2025
thumbnail

Lebaran Mulia

Single2024
thumbnail

Untuk Kamu

Single2012
thumbnail

Anugerah Hati (Syawal Terindah)

Single2025
thumbnail

Keluarga Malaysia Teguh Bersama

Single2022
thumbnail

最好的安排

Single2024
thumbnail

Malaysiaku Negaraku

Single2022

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Bunga Citra Lestari (BCL) - Cinta Sejati [Cover by Suki Low]

Suki Low565 views
thumbnail

Terlalu Mencintaimu

Suki Low1.5M views
thumbnail

Selamat Hari Raya Aidilfitri 2011

Suki Low3.3K views
thumbnail

Suki 刘舒妤 - Ladies' Night MTV

Suki Low2.8K views

Live performances

thumbnail

Suki 刘舒妤 - 悄悄話 (Qiao Qiao Hua)

Suki Low1K views
thumbnail

Terlalu Mencintaimu

Suki Low21K views
thumbnail

Terlalu Mencintaimu

Suki Low4.3K views

Playlists by Suki Low

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Mazleela

532 subscribers
thumbnail

AMP

1K subscribers
thumbnail

Umairah

646 subscribers
thumbnail

何水水

121 subscribers
thumbnail

Layla Sania

11.3K subscribers
thumbnail

周公

516 subscribers
thumbnail

40 subscribers
thumbnail

DoubleMirror双面镜

29 subscribers
thumbnail

项睿娴

390 subscribers
thumbnail

Wensi Bi

24 subscribers