Artist Thumbnail
Made Monster

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Let It Go
2
thumbnail
Stackin'
3
thumbnail
Wanna Be a Baller (Made Monster)
4
thumbnail
Shoulda Known Better (feat. Kate Brady)
5
thumbnail
Didn't Think So (feat. Kate Brady)

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Shoulda Known Better (feat. Kate Brady)

Made Monster125K views
thumbnail

Didn't Think So (feat. Kate Brady)

Made Monster44K views
thumbnail

Made Monster - Triggered feat. BraveBoy [Music Video!]

Made Monster3.6K views

Playlists by Made Monster

thumbnail

Made Monster Originals

PlaylistMade Monster5.9K views
thumbnail

Made Monster Remixes

PlaylistMade Monster916 views