Artist Thumbnail
Chico Rose

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Somebody's Watching Me
2
thumbnail
Sad (feat. Afrojack)
3
thumbnail
You Got The Love
4
thumbnail
The Bass
5
thumbnail
Take Our Time

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Move Yo Body EP

EP2026
thumbnail

Chan Chan (Extended Mix)

Single2024
thumbnail

SLOW DOWN

Single2024
thumbnail

Take Our Time

Single2026
thumbnail

Chan Chan

Single2024
thumbnail

SLOW DOWN

Single2024
thumbnail

Beep Beep EP

EP2026
thumbnail

THA

Single2024
thumbnail

SET IT UP

Single2024
thumbnail

THA

Single2024

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Chico Rose - Sad [Official Music Video] (feat. AFROJACK)

Chico Rose9M views
thumbnail

Cypress Hill - Insane In The Brain (Chico Rose (NL) Edit)

Chico Rose387K views
thumbnail

Alone Again (feat. Mougleta & AFROJACK)

Chico Rose1.2M views

Live performances

See All
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 317 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 2 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 331 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 2 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 326 going LIVE now!!!

59 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 318 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 3 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 330 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 2 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 315 going LIVE now!!!

1 hrAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 324 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 2 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 335 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 3 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 325 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 1 minAFROJACK
thumbnail

#JackedRadio 329 going LIVE now!!!

1 hr 2 minAFROJACK

Featured on

thumbnail

Turbo Dance

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Slap House Party

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Feeling Epic EDM

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

New Dance 2026

PlaylistYouTube Music

Playlists by Chico Rose

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Don Diablo

2.26M monthly audience
thumbnail

VINAI

3.04M monthly audience
thumbnail

MOGUAI

1.34M monthly audience
thumbnail

Yves V

2.1M monthly audience
thumbnail

Madison Mars

850K monthly audience
thumbnail

Steff da Campo

994 subscribers
thumbnail

Öwnboss

8.85M monthly audience
thumbnail

Lucas & Steve

1.19M monthly audience
thumbnail

Tujamo

2.74M monthly audience
thumbnail

Lucky Luke

790K monthly audience