Artist Thumbnail
Nikhita Gandhi
Music?

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Aavan Jaavan (Movie: WAR 2)
2
thumbnail
Ordinary Person (From "Leo")
3
thumbnail
Tere Pyaar Mein
4
thumbnail
Barbaadiyan
5
thumbnail
O’Sajna

Albums

thumbnail

Soft Romance Bollywood

2026
thumbnail

Dil Se Dance

2026
thumbnail

Bandish Bandits Season 2

2024
thumbnail

Chill Acapella Hits

2022

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

90s Bollywood Memories (Vocal)

EP • 2026
thumbnail

Keno Je Prem Korechi (From "Mon Maaney Na")

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Ye Jawani Hai Diwani

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Qaafirana - Arijit Singh & Nikhita Gandhi Vocals Only

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Bayaan

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Panwadi (Best Wedding Dance Song 2026)

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Tu Hi Disda (From "Bhooth Bangla")

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Ke Tumi Nandini 2.0 (From "Mon Maaney Na")

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Holiyaan - Holi Trending Version

Single • 2026
thumbnail

It Lies Within (Predator League Anthem)

Single • 2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Ordinary Person Video | Thalapathy Vijay | Anirudh Ravichander

Nikhita Gandhi • 71M views
thumbnail

KAARE BHAWARE - ShNik | Kitchen Corner Jam (feat. Nikhita Gandhi)

Badshah • 3.7K views

Live performances

See All
thumbnail

ZAMAANA LAGE - SHASHWAT SINGH | (PRITAM, ANURAG BASU, ARIJIT SINGH) | KITCHEN CORNER JAM

Arijit Singh & Nikhita Gandhi • 101K views
thumbnail

One Kiss | Dua Lipa | Live Studio Cover | Nikhita

Nikhita Gandhi • 5.6K views
thumbnail

Aaj Jaane Ki Zid / Electric - Live in the Studio | Shashwat and Niki (feat. Dhruv Visvanath)

Nikhita Gandhi • 2.9K views

Featured on

thumbnail

Presenting Nikhita Gandhi

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Presenting Ranbir Kapoor

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Spotlight: Arijit Singh

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Presenting Kriti Sanon

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

B-Town Punjabi

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Ishq Hai Sukoon

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Bollywood Recharger

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Presenting Vicky Kaushal

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Bollywood Dance Essentials

Playlist • YouTube Music
thumbnail

Bollywood EDM

Playlist • YouTube Music

Playlists by Nikhita Gandhi

See All
thumbnail

Music Videos

Playlist • Nikhita • 4.8K views
thumbnail

Tamil Songs

Playlist • Nikhita • 1.2K views
thumbnail

Telegu Songs

Playlist • Nikhita • 717 views
thumbnail

Film Work | Bollywood | Tollywood | All the Woods

Playlist • Nikhita • 3.9K views
thumbnail

Live Performances

Playlist • Nikhita • 1K views
thumbnail

English Covers

Playlist • Nikhita • 536 views
thumbnail

#21DaysOfLove

Playlist • Nikhita • 1.8K views
thumbnail

Niki LIVE!

Playlist • Nikhita • 977 views
thumbnail

Bengali Songs

Playlist • Nikhita • 1.4K views
thumbnail

nikhitagandhi

Playlist • Nikhita • 735 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Aditi Singh Sharma

209M monthly audience
thumbnail

Shashwat Singh

29.4M monthly audience
thumbnail

Shilpa Rao

332M monthly audience
thumbnail

Divya Kumar

305M monthly audience
thumbnail

Akasa

67M monthly audience
thumbnail

Tanishk Bagchi

391M monthly audience
thumbnail

Dj Chetas

49.7K subscribers
thumbnail

Amitabh Bhattacharya

310M monthly audience
thumbnail

Parampara Thakur

27.3K subscribers
thumbnail

Zara Khan

2.78K subscribers