Artist Thumbnail
Koki LS

Songs

See All
2
thumbnail
LA JOYA DE ESTA ERA
3
thumbnail
WACHO ATENTO
4
thumbnail
SUBIDÓN
5
thumbnail
YO SABÍA

Albums

thumbnail

SIN MIEDO AL EXITO

2025

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

JARRA PINCHADA

Single2026
thumbnail

ASI MISMO PRIMO

Single2024
thumbnail

SUBIDÓN

Single2023
thumbnail

WACHO ATENTO

Single2026
thumbnail

Red Point

Single2024
thumbnail

Rolling Stone

Single2023
thumbnail

HAGALE

Single2025
thumbnail

LA JOYA DE ESTA ERA

Single2024
thumbnail

ELE UVE

Single2025
thumbnail

PILA DE BRILLO

Single2024

Videos

See All
thumbnail

NQNQ

Koki LS & Doly Flackko27K views
thumbnail

STORYTELLING

YSY A & Koki LS196K views
thumbnail

FUYEIRA

Markuzi, Koki LS, Loki, and Chor13K views
thumbnail

GORDO GUCCI

Lleflight, Koki LS, & Obie Wanshot35K views
thumbnail

TRAPO NUEVO

Koki LS & Callejero Fino66K views
thumbnail

CHAME

Koki LS & Rei20K views

Playlists by Koki LS

thumbnail

SIN MIEDO AL ÉXITO

PlaylistKoki LS20K views
thumbnail

PROD. KOKI LS

PlaylistKoki LS2.4K views
thumbnail

FREE BEATS PROD KOKI LS

PlaylistKoki LS439 views
thumbnail

4x4 - REI (Prod. Koki LS & Awesome Pierre)

PlaylistKoki LS108 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Lil Troca

385K monthly audience
thumbnail

Lucho SSJ

952K monthly audience
thumbnail

Falke 912

308K monthly audience
thumbnail

YSY A

3.11M monthly audience
thumbnail

Mesita

4.15M monthly audience
thumbnail

Franux BB

244K monthly audience
thumbnail

Neo Pistea

2.08M monthly audience
thumbnail

ORO600

334K monthly audience
thumbnail

Pekeño 77

435K monthly audience
thumbnail

MHtresuno

152K monthly audience