Artist Thumbnail
Mc Ferna

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
La Merca Fina (feat. Koder)
2
thumbnail
Nubes
3
thumbnail
Mi Última llamada
4
thumbnail
Bendecido (feat. Rosel Mx) E
5
thumbnail
Prxmesxs Fxlsxs (feat. Xan Glz)

Albums

thumbnail

HitBoyz

2024

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

On Fire (feat. Drako, Shadow, Ander Off & Afro SB)

Single2026
thumbnail

La Ultima Vez

Single2025
thumbnail

Que hubiera sido (feat. XMA-23)

Single2025
thumbnail

Flow De Barrio Capitulo 4

Single2026
thumbnail

SBcypher (feat. Drako., Shadow., Afro SB & Xan Glz)

Single2025
thumbnail

Sacrificio y Fe

Single2025
thumbnail

El Trip

Single2026
thumbnail

Mi Última llamada

Single2025
thumbnail

Call (feat. J. Sandoval)

Single2026
thumbnail

Prxmesxs Fxlsxs (feat. Xan Glz)

Single2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

La Merca Fina (feat. Koder)

Mc Ferna299 views
thumbnail

Prxmesxs Fxlsxs (feat. Xan Glz)

Mc Ferna338 views
thumbnail

Top 5 (feat. JAIDER street)

Mc Ferna185 views
thumbnail

Que Hubiera Sido.- Mc Ferna Feat. @XMA-23 (Prod.SB Music & @ProdB3) vídeo oficial

Mc Ferna485 views
thumbnail

Mi última llamada.- Mc Ferna(Prod.SB Music & @theoptimistprod) video oficial

Mc Ferna499 views
thumbnail

Lonely.- Mc Ferna(Prod. SB Music & @ProdB3) video oficial

Mc Ferna823 views
thumbnail

Bendecido.- Mc Ferna(Prod. SB Music & @roselmx) video oficial

Mc Ferna686 views
thumbnail

Bless (feat. dowky lucciano & D.Ro$sy)

Mc Ferna281 views

Playlists by Mc Ferna

thumbnail

Videos oficiales

PlaylistMc Ferna60 views
thumbnail

Young Boss

PlaylistMc Ferna15 views
thumbnail

Dejavu

PlaylistMc Ferna33 views
thumbnail

Invictus

PlaylistMc Ferna7 views
thumbnail

HitBoyz

PlaylistMc Ferna25 views
thumbnail

Nos Fuimos De Gira

PlaylistMc Ferna3 tracks
thumbnail

Covers

PlaylistMc Ferna25 views