Artist Thumbnail
Pamela Jain
My official YouTube channel. Here you can find all my new songs. Worked with music directors like Rajesh Roshan, Ravindra Jain, A.R Rahman, Anand Raj Anand and Nilhil Vinay. Jury member of Zee T.V Sa Re Ga Ma Pa. Have given hits in many languages specially Hindi, Gujrati, Oriya, Bengali. Also have sung many bhajans and ghazals.

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Rakhiha Senurawa Ke Laaj
2
thumbnail
Nirjal Upwas
3
thumbnail
Mere Naseeb Mein (Remix)
4
thumbnail
Ham Ta Apna Piya Ji Ke
5
thumbnail
O Sanam O Sanam

Albums

See All
thumbnail

Shiv Bhajans (Saavan Special)

2026
thumbnail

Jain Songs

2025
thumbnail

Swami Samarth Tarak Mantra

2024
thumbnail

Sankata Mochana Hanuman Bhajan Jukebox

2026
thumbnail

Yashomati Maiya se Bole Nandalala

2025
thumbnail

Udit Narayan - Rare Gems

2023
thumbnail

Swami Samarth Tarak Mantra Ashakya Hi Shakya Kartil Swami, Pt. 1

2026
thumbnail

Bhakti Geet

2025
thumbnail

Vakratund Mahakay

2026
thumbnail

12 Jyotirlingas Aarti

2025

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Chunariya Tohar Mail Ae Ram

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Durga Chalisa

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Shri Siddhivinayak Aarti

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Shree Ganesh Songs

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Maine Ghar Mai Kiya Jagrata

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Maa Annapurna Aarti

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Ridhi Sidhi Ke Data Mere Ganpati

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Puri Hoti Jahaan Muradain

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Shree Ganesh Songs

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Dar Tera Maiya Sabse Nirala

Single • 2026

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Yeh Jaadu Hai Jinn Ka Song | Kahani Humari Fasana Hamara | Pamela Jain | Female Version Full Song

Pamela Jain • 129K views
thumbnail

Ghar Mein Padharo Ganraj Ji | घर में पधारो गणराज जी | Pamela Jain | Ganesh Chaturthi Song

Pamela Jain • 11K views

Live performances

thumbnail

Jug Jug Jiye Lalnwa Indu Sonali Hit Stage Show

Indu Sonali Entertainment • 4.3K views
thumbnail

kumkum | Title song | Live | Pamela Jain

Pamela Jain • 24K views
thumbnail

Prema Bhakti Ro Barnabodho | Pamela Jain Live @ Gundicha Temple | Jagannath Bhajan | Puri Rath Yatra

Pamela Jain • 2.7K views

Featured on

thumbnail

90s Bollywood Sangeet

Playlist • YouTube Music

Playlists by Pamela Jain

See All
thumbnail

Bhakti Geet | Divine Bhajans | Devotional Songs | Spiritual Melodies | Pamela Jain

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 5.5K views
thumbnail

Pamela Jain SHORTS

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 1.1K views
thumbnail

Timeless Tributes | Honoring Music Legends | Soulful Melodies | Evergreen Classics | Pamela Jain

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 591 views
thumbnail

Navratri Special | Garba & Dandiya Hits | Durga Bhajans | Festive Songs | Pamela Jain

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 1.9K views
thumbnail

T.V. Serial Songs

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 5.6K views
thumbnail

Bhajans By Pamela Jain

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 3.3K views
thumbnail

Pamela Jain Songs | Melodious Tunes | Soulful Songs | Soothing Music | Heartfelt Lyrics | Pamela Jain

Playlist • Pamela Jain • 1.4K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Kumar Vishu

392K subscribers
thumbnail

Suresh Wadkar

129M monthly audience
thumbnail

Vidhi Sharma

12.5M monthly audience
thumbnail

Sohini Mishra

100K subscribers
thumbnail

Rakesh Kala

56.5M monthly audience
thumbnail

Debashish Dasgupta

348K subscribers
thumbnail

Shailendra Bhartti

21.1M monthly audience
thumbnail

Anuradha Paudwal

376M monthly audience
thumbnail

Madhusmita

119K subscribers
thumbnail

Chetna Shukla

42.7K subscribers