Artist Thumbnail
Ryu, The Runner

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Qual é seu desejo? (feat. Cúpula) E
2
thumbnail
3
thumbnail
OI (feat. Viper & Rocco) E
4
thumbnail
Vandame (feat. neckklace) E
5
thumbnail
Beyoncé 2 (feat. Stuani) E

Albums

thumbnail

ADULTO IDEAL VOL.2

2026
thumbnail

SEMRÉH

2024
thumbnail

ADULTO IDEAL+

2025
thumbnail

EVDC DELUXE

2023
thumbnail

ADULTO IDEAL

2025
thumbnail

Essa é a Vida de um Corredor

2023
thumbnail

SEMRÉH (FINAL SPRINT)

2024

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

2 Telefones

Single2026
thumbnail

RITMO HIPNÓTICO (feat. C4rlinhxs)

Single2026
thumbnail

PERFUME ÁRABE

Single2026
thumbnail

VÍCIOS

Single2026
thumbnail

TRENDS (feat. Emitê Único & 6ee)

Single2026
thumbnail

Cinzas no meu carro

Single2025
thumbnail

MUN RÁ

Single2026
thumbnail

PRÊMIO MULTISHOW

Single2026
thumbnail

FÉRIAS

Single2026
thumbnail

POTÊNCIA

Single2026

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Ryu, The Runner - MVP feat. Veigh (Visualizer Oficial)

Ryu, The Runner2.3M views

Featured on

thumbnail

Presenting Tz da Coronel

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Trapical

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Romantic Brazilian rap

PlaylistYouTube Music

Playlists by Ryu, The Runner

See All
thumbnail

Ryu, The Runner - SEMRÉH (FINAL SPRINT)

PlaylistRyu, The Runner250K views
thumbnail

Ryu, The Runner - ADULTO IDEAL+

PlaylistRyu, The Runner117K views
thumbnail

Ryu, The Runner - Adulto Ideal Vol.2

PlaylistRyu, The Runner98K views
thumbnail

As Melhores do Ryu, The Runner | ADULTO IDEAL (NOVOS HÁBITOS) | Swag Every Day | Bumbum | SUV | Embalo | Beyoncé

PlaylistRyu, The Runner52K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

LH Chucro

22.8K subscribers
thumbnail

Salve Crazy

956 subscribers
thumbnail

NADAMAL

7.24K subscribers
thumbnail

Kyan

2.01M monthly audience
thumbnail

6ee

201 subscribers
thumbnail

Niink

572K monthly audience
thumbnail

senndy

226K monthly audience
thumbnail

Phl Notunrboy

2.84K subscribers
thumbnail

retroboy

708 subscribers
thumbnail

Franco, The Sir!

512K monthly audience