Artist Thumbnail
Soumya Ghosh

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
HEY MORE CHITTO
2
thumbnail
Mukhosh
3
thumbnail
Toke Anubhab korechi
4
thumbnail
Kolkata
5
thumbnail
Pratishruti

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Folk Tales by Soumya Ghosh

EP • 2026
thumbnail

Karone Okarone

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Tilottoma

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Phire Aay Ekbar

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Tomar Janla

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Harano Thikana

Single • 2022
thumbnail

Notun Itihaas

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Sunyo

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Mukhosh

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Chinho

Single • 2023

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Tera Ban Jaunga (Cover) | Soumya Ghosh (Som) | Kabir Singh

Soumya Ghosh • 2.1K views
thumbnail

Shyama Maa Ki Amar Kalo | Soumya Ghosh (Som) Feat. P. Chakraborty (Rini)

Soumya Ghosh • 2.8K views
thumbnail

Chal Ghar Chalen (Cover) | Soumya Ghosh (Som) | Malang

Soumya Ghosh • 2.3K views
thumbnail

Bawara Mann (Cover) | Jolly LL.B 2 | Soumya Ghosh ( Som ) | Rockrulz Studio

Soumya Ghosh • 5.9K views
thumbnail

Tere Liye ( Cover ) | Fitoor | Soumya Ghosh ( Som ) Feat. Sanchari Basu | Rockrulz Studio

Soumya Ghosh • 26K views
thumbnail

Dhushar Neel | Soumya Ghosh (Som) | Subhadip Dips Mukherjee

Soumya Ghosh • 1.7K views

Live performances

thumbnail

SOM Live Showreel | English Show

Soumya Ghosh • 30 views
thumbnail

Leaving On A Jetplane Cover | John Denver | Soumya Ghosh ( Som )

Soumya Ghosh • 594 views
thumbnail

Amar Sadh Na Mitilo | Shyamasangeet | Re-Arranged | Soumya Ghosh (Som) | Kushal & Sushen (The Duo)

Soumya Ghosh • 2.7K views
thumbnail

Knocking On Heaven's Door | Live | Nucleus | Someplace Else

Soumya Ghosh • 119 views
thumbnail

Koshto | Soumya Ghosh (Som) | Inferno feat. Baiju Dharmajan | Topcat CCU

Soumya Ghosh • 436 views
thumbnail

Roop Tera Mastana | Live | Som & Mates | Private Event

Soumya Ghosh • 133 views
thumbnail

Jaat gelo Jaat Gelo Bole | Lalon Fakir | Soumya Ghosh (Som)

Soumya Ghosh • 2.5K views
thumbnail

Country Roads Cover | John Denver | Live | Soumya Ghosh ( Som ) | DKS

Soumya Ghosh • 503 views
thumbnail

Guncha Koi Cover | Main, Meri Patni Aur Woh | Soumya Ghosh (Som)

Soumya Ghosh • 863 views

Playlists by Soumya Ghosh