Artist Thumbnail
Bintu Pabra

Songs

See All
1
2
thumbnail
Kaise Ho
3
thumbnail
Financer
4
thumbnail
Chill (feat. Shivani Yadav)
5

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Kaha Se

Single2026
thumbnail

Rajyan Ki Trah (From "Daak Khana")

Single2026
thumbnail

Kah Diye (Lofi)

Single2026
thumbnail

Talashi

Single2026
thumbnail

Tu Chahiye (From "Daak Khana")

Single2026
thumbnail

Time Mile To

Single2026
thumbnail

Chill (feat. Shivani Yadav)

Single2026
thumbnail

Kabze

Single2026
thumbnail

Baba Bhali Kare

Single2026
thumbnail

Petrol

Single2026

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Gundagarh : Sukh Deswal (Official Video) Shiva Choudhary | Bintu Pabra | New Haryanvi Song 2026

Adit Muxic, Shiva Choudhary, Sukh Deswal, and Bintu Pabra12M views

Featured on

thumbnail

Haryanvi Hitlist

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Haryanvi Hip Hop

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

New Music Haryanvi

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Desi Hip Hop Floor Test

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Haryanvi Pop

PlaylistYouTube Music
thumbnail

Haryanvi Essentials

PlaylistYouTube Music

Playlists by Bintu Pabra

thumbnail

Bintu new song

PlaylistBintu Pabra1.8K views
thumbnail

Haryanvi songs 2025 Bintu Pabra

PlaylistBintu Pabra160 views
thumbnail

2025 new Haryanvi songs kp Bintu Pabra

PlaylistBintu Pabra462 views
thumbnail

Bintu Pabra New haryanvi songs 2025

PlaylistBintu Pabra157 views
thumbnail

New haryanvi songs 2025

PlaylistBintu Pabra216 views
thumbnail

Kp Bintu new Haryanvi songs 2025

PlaylistBintu Pabra165 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Vikram Malik

4.57K subscribers
thumbnail

Deep13Bhai

4.45K subscribers
thumbnail

Jassi Kirarkot

10.8K subscribers
thumbnail

NJ Nindaniya

13.7M monthly audience
thumbnail

Hallu

3.44K subscribers
thumbnail

R Maan

41.4M monthly audience
thumbnail

Jassi Prince

6.08K subscribers
thumbnail

Sukh Deswal

2.4M monthly audience
thumbnail

Shiqaari

2.03K subscribers
thumbnail

Ammy Chahar

4.34M monthly audience