Artist Thumbnail
Antonio Di Iorio

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (Main Title Theme)
2
thumbnail
Egypt Fight
3
thumbnail
Frozen Rio
4
thumbnail
Collapsing Gravity
5
thumbnail
Leaving Colosseum - New Dossier

Albums

thumbnail

Symphonic Horizons

2025
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

2024
thumbnail

Orchestral Works (Music for Soundtrack)

2015
thumbnail

Orchestral Works, Vol. 2 (Music for Movie)

2016

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong The New Empire - 03. GxK Main Titles | Antonio Di Iorio & Tom Holkenborg

Antonio Di Iorio7.3K views
thumbnail

Godzilla vs. Kong - 25. Home Is Down There | Tom Holkenborg & Antonio Di Iorio

Antonio Di Iorio1.2K views
thumbnail

Godzilla vs. Kong - 02. APEX Main Titles | Tom Holkenborg & Antonio Di Iorio

Antonio Di Iorio135K views
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong The New Empire -28.Godzilla In Spain-Tiamat Dossier| Antonio Di Iorio&Tom Holkenborg

Antonio Di Iorio2.7K views
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong The New Empire - 06. Outpost One-Barbados | Antonio Di Iorio & Tom Holkenborg

Antonio Di Iorio3.6K views
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong The New Empire-55.Jia's Calling-Jia Awakens Mothra| Antonio Di Iorio &Tom Holkenborg

Antonio Di Iorio3K views
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong The New Empire - 20. Vertacines-Godzilla Charges | Antonio Di Iorio & Tom Holkenborg

Junkie XL & Antonio Di Iorio3.2K views

Playlists by Antonio Di Iorio

thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (Complete Score) | Antonio Di Iorio & Tom Holkenborg

PlaylistAntonio Di Iorio138K views
thumbnail

Godzilla vs. Kong Complete Score - Tom Holkenborg and Antonio Di Iorio

PlaylistAntonio Di Iorio37K views
thumbnail

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire | Complete Score | Antonio Di Iorio & Tom Holkenborg

PlaylistAntonio Di Iorio0 tracks

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Johannes Lehniger

312 subscribers
thumbnail

Juha Mäki-Patola

22 subscribers
thumbnail

Tony Morales

628 subscribers
thumbnail

Dickon Hinchliffe

1.24K subscribers
thumbnail

Aska Matsumiya

480 subscribers
thumbnail

Ondrej Vrabec

98 subscribers
thumbnail

Claudia Sarne

296 subscribers
thumbnail

Nathan Johnson

590 subscribers
thumbnail

Lasse Enersen

221 subscribers
thumbnail

Thomas Wander

1.12K subscribers