Artist Thumbnail
Tapir Inverso

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Sin Retroceder (feat. Norick & Dj Deportado) E
2
thumbnail
Low Low E
3
thumbnail
Papa Doc (feat. Robb Candela & Primero Company) E
4
thumbnail
Classic Cypher E
5
thumbnail
The Wudboys (feat. Dj Deportado & Fat Fingers) E

Albums

thumbnail

The Wudboys

2026
thumbnail

Mi Ritmo de Vida

2022

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Ravenous (feat. el sediento & krahm cva)

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Flama

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Kryptonita (feat. under mc & WudFellas)

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Represent

Single • 2024
thumbnail

Boombap & Rumba

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Caribbean Sound

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Bombo, Clap & Kicks.

Single • 2024
thumbnail

Descuadrados (feat. Gusano del Mezcal)

Single • 2023
thumbnail

Atlas

Single • 2024
thumbnail

8.4 Escala Richter

Single • 2023

Videos

See All
thumbnail

☕️RED VELVET 🍰 - Tapir Inverso feat @TITANTERCERO (#thewudboys) (feat. Dj Deportado)

Fat Fingers & Tapir Inverso • 737 views
thumbnail

The WudBoysRaps Toma 1 - Hombre Verso

Tapir Inverso • 1.4K views
thumbnail

Tapir Inverso Feat @hombreverso475 & @AchemudaOficial - ORGÁNICO (Scratch x Dj Jonta)

Tapir Inverso • 5.9K views
thumbnail

Tapir Inverso - 🇲🇽 Ravenous 🇨🇴 - feat El @elsediento (Prod. @krahm_cva (Xhaka Films)

Tapir Inverso • 1.2K views

Playlists by Tapir Inverso