Artist Thumbnail
Tanuku Sisters
Welcome to the official channel of Tanuku Sisters – Himaja & Supraja! We share Classical Devotional Music to uplift the soul and inspire devotion. Join us for soothing renditions of timeless spiritual songs rooted in Indian classical traditions. Subscribe for regular updates and musical performances!

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Sri Venkatesha Stotram
2
thumbnail
Kaal Bhairav Ashtakam
3
thumbnail
Ganapathi Thalam
4
thumbnail
Garuda Gamana Tava (Maha Vishnu Stotram)
5
thumbnail
Ramachandraya Mangalam

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Garuda Gamana Tava (Maha Vishnu Stotram)

Single2026
thumbnail

Ramachandraya Mangalam

Single2025
thumbnail

Sojugaada Sooju Mallige

Single2025
thumbnail

Bhagyada Lakshmi Baramma

Single2026
thumbnail

Sri Gananayaka Ashtakam

Single2025
thumbnail

Adharam Madhuram (Madhurashtakam)

Single2025
thumbnail

Vishwanathashtakam

Single2026
thumbnail

Shri Hari Stotram

Single2025
thumbnail

Vaidyanatha Ashtakam

Single2025
thumbnail

Brahmam Okate

Single2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Vaidyanatha Ashtakam - Tanuku Sisters | Divine Dharohar

Tanuku Sisters55K views

Playlists by Tanuku Sisters

thumbnail

Tanuku Sisters x Divine Dharohar

PlaylistTanuku Sisters 63K views
thumbnail

Sri Sri Sri Ganapathi Sachidananda Swamiji Bhajans

PlaylistTanuku Sisters 3.3K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Staccato

819K monthly audience
thumbnail

Subhiksha Rangarajan, Priya

4.67K subscribers
thumbnail

Mambalam Sisters

53.4K subscribers
thumbnail

Seven

1.63K subscribers
thumbnail

Yuga Singun

2.76K subscribers
thumbnail

Siri Sinchana TP

1.02K subscribers
thumbnail

Srilalitha Bhamidipati

1.98K subscribers
thumbnail

Sarvepalli Sisters

79K monthly audience
thumbnail

Participants Of South India Female Choir

17.6K subscribers
thumbnail

Ved Vrind

10.4K subscribers