Artist Thumbnail
James Stikå
James Stikå is an 23 year old Swedish producer and musician. He is known for his catchy melodies and unique vibes. Songs like "For You", "Leaving The Lights (feat. Veela)", and "Crazy Love" have accumulated hundreds of thousands of streams and views. Contact: James.stiko@hotmail.com

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
For You
2
thumbnail
Crazy Love
3
thumbnail
Fire & Ice (feat. Anthony Meyer)
4
thumbnail
Never Over You
5
thumbnail
Close To You

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Dead in the Water

Single2026
thumbnail

Sudden Silence

Single2025
thumbnail

Dancing All Night

Single2023
thumbnail

For You (Acoustic)

Single2026
thumbnail

Oxygen

Single2025
thumbnail

Love Brought Us Here

Single2023
thumbnail

No More

Single2026
thumbnail

Take It Or Leave It

Single2024
thumbnail

Weight Of The World

Single2025
thumbnail

Lost

Single2024

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Krewella - Alive (James Stikå Remix)

James Stikå79K views
thumbnail

James Stikå - Crazy Love (Lyric Video) [No Copyright Music!]

James Stikå243K views
thumbnail

James Stikå & HHMR - Fire & Ice (feat. Anthony Meyer) | Lyric Video [No Copyright Music!]

James Stikå23K views
thumbnail

James Stikå - I Need You [ARHEX Remix] (Copyright Free Music)

James Stikå3K views

Playlists by James Stikå

thumbnail

My own favorite songs

PlaylistJames Stikå4.9K views
thumbnail

No Copyright Music

PlaylistJames Stikå4.6K views
thumbnail

James Stikå classics / oldies

PlaylistJames Stikå703 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Diviners

473K monthly audience
thumbnail

D'Amico

2 subscribers
thumbnail

L U N A A R

3.54K subscribers
thumbnail

BSY

13 subscribers
thumbnail

Arc North

1.06M monthly audience
thumbnail

Lumity

204 subscribers
thumbnail

Ryderman

35 subscribers
thumbnail

Arensky

2.71K subscribers
thumbnail

Luma

714 subscribers
thumbnail

Marin Hoxha

248K monthly audience