Artist Thumbnail
Matteo Tura
Electronic music producer based in Turin, Italy. His musical dimension is dark and provocative, characterized by noir and melancholic nuances, catchy rhythms and aggressive industrial themes.

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
SUNGOD
2
thumbnail
Burning
3
thumbnail
Haunted
4
thumbnail
Purple Whale
5
thumbnail

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

SUNGOD

Single2026
thumbnail

Morning After Pill

Single2024
thumbnail

I'm Selfish

Single2024
thumbnail

MISALIGNMENT

Single2026
thumbnail

Molotov Cocktail

Single2024
thumbnail

RESILIENCE

Single2024
thumbnail

7th FLOOR

EP2025
thumbnail

Femme Fatale

Single2024
thumbnail

Disobey Club

Single2024
thumbnail

Rave Circus

Single2024

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Matteo Tura - LARSEN | Redout 2 OST

Matteo Tura48K views
thumbnail

TO THE GROUND (feat. Zahia)

Matteo Tura50K views

Playlists by Matteo Tura

thumbnail

Matteo Tura - DOBERMANN - EP

PlaylistMatteo Tura1.7K views
thumbnail

Matteo Tura - MISALIGNMENT - EP

PlaylistMatteo Tura283 views
thumbnail

Matteo Tura - BLACK LOTUS - EP

PlaylistMatteo Tura1.2K views
thumbnail

Matteo Tura - DISOBEY CLUB - EP

PlaylistMatteo Tura3.8K views
thumbnail

Matteo Tura - 7th FLOOR - EP

PlaylistMatteo Tura559 views
thumbnail

Matteo Tura | Mobiius - RESILIENCE - EP

PlaylistMatteo Tura387 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Aim To Head

291K monthly audience
thumbnail

Extra Terra

291K monthly audience
thumbnail

Magnavolt

212K monthly audience
thumbnail

JVLIAH

2.27K subscribers
thumbnail

Phil Gonzo

2.29K subscribers
thumbnail

Smash Stereo

5.24K subscribers
thumbnail

LAZERPUNK

372K monthly audience
thumbnail

Revizia

4.06K subscribers
thumbnail

Gold Geisha

3.69K subscribers
thumbnail

Vector Seven

8.96K subscribers