Artist Thumbnail
Tejash Regmi

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Kushma Parbat
2
thumbnail
Pipal Bote Dai (feat. Subash Khatri & Purnakala BC)
3
thumbnail
Kaha Gayo Vageri Chari Bhageri Chari
4
thumbnail
Chhoto Kapal
5
thumbnail

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Kushma Parbat

Single2026
thumbnail

Tato Tato Coffee

Single2026
thumbnail

Lali Joban

Single2025
thumbnail

Hira KC Jitau Abhiyan

Single2026
thumbnail

Bichallima Pare Mayalu

EP2025
thumbnail

Barkhamasa

Single2025
thumbnail

Janta Lai Bharosa Ghanti Chinhako

Single2026
thumbnail

Pipal Bote Dai (feat. Subash Khatri & Purnakala BC)

Single2025
thumbnail

Yata Pattasaaf Uta Pattasaaf

Single2026
thumbnail

Nakkale Maya

EP2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Pipal Bote Dai (feat. Subash Khatri & Purnakala. B. C)

Basanta Thapa, Tejash Regmi, & Babu Krishna Pariyar2M views
thumbnail

Pani Muni - Samikshya Adhikari | Juna Bishwokarma | Smarika Dhakal | New Lok Dohori Song

Tejash Regmi285K views
thumbnail

Jhama Jhama Jhamkana | Tejash Regmi & Asmita Adhikari | Ft. Chakra & Rubeena | New Nepali Song 2021

Tejash Regmi2.1M views
thumbnail

Rumal Dhoirahani by Tejash Regmi & Sunita Budha | Feat. Garima Sharma & Arjun Gautam| New Lok Dohori

Tejash Regmi944K views
thumbnail

Chandra Kumari - Samikshya Adhikari - Tejash Regmi - Losina Lamichhane - New Nepali Song 2081

Tejash Regmi607K views
thumbnail

Taalko Paani (तालको पानी) Tejash Regmi & Rina Kc Ft. Lomash Sharma, Asmita Ranpal New Lokdohori Song

Tejash Regmi2.7M views

Playlists by Tejash Regmi

See All
thumbnail

Tejash Regmi New Songs

PlaylistTejash Regmi6.1K views
thumbnail

New Lok Dohori Songs

PlaylistTejash Regmi239 views
thumbnail

Album Jhama Jhama Jhamkana

PlaylistTejash Regmi68 views
thumbnail

Album Hariyo Hariyo Churi Hariyo

PlaylistTejash Regmi165 views
thumbnail

Album Malai Bhana Arulai Bhandina

PlaylistTejash Regmi63 views
thumbnail

Nepali Lok Dohori Songs

PlaylistTejash Regmi984 views
thumbnail

Album Gori Chitikkai

PlaylistTejash Regmi113 views
thumbnail

Tejash Regmi New Songs

PlaylistTejash Regmi580 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Bimal Pariyar

362K monthly audience
thumbnail

Pashupati Sharma

601K monthly audience
thumbnail

Shanti Shree Pariyar

9.95M monthly audience
thumbnail

Khem Century

102K subscribers
thumbnail

Priti Ale

438K monthly audience
thumbnail

Sunita Budha Chhetri

12.4K subscribers
thumbnail

Basanta Thapa

1.05M monthly audience
thumbnail

Surya Khadka

356K monthly audience
thumbnail

Samjhana Bhandari

257K monthly audience
thumbnail

Shambhu Kunwar

17.2K subscribers