Artist Thumbnail
Turban Beats

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
My Clearance
2
thumbnail
Hass Ke
3
thumbnail
Daffa Hon De
4
thumbnail
Vaar Punjab
5

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Mah Words

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Dus Q

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Maal

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Sohni Mahiwal

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Ishqiology

Single • 2026
thumbnail

No Way Home

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Carbon

Single • 2026
thumbnail

False Love

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Kapde Dhwai

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Lovelessia

Single • 2026

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Kapde Dhwai | New Punjabi Song 2026 | Laisel Rai x Gammy x Turban Beats

Turban Beats • 874 views
thumbnail

FAQEER - Vinum Kaushal - Turban Beats - Harry Kahlon - New Punjabi Song (OFFICIAL VIDEO)

Turban Beats • 51K views
thumbnail

Forsaken (Official Music) | Turban Beats x Gammy | New Punjabi Sad Song 2026

Turban Beats • 108 views
thumbnail

Asees | Harmeet Singh | Varinder Pawar | Turban Beats | Punjabi Song 2026

Turban Beats • 167K views
thumbnail

Romantic Song - Ishq Hua | Vinum Kaushal | Turban Beats | Harry Kahlon

Turban Beats • 24K views
thumbnail

Sohni Mahiwal | Turban Beats x Gammy | Punjabi Song 2026

Turban Beats • 874 views
thumbnail

Punjabi Aa Gaye Oye - TURBAN BEATS x GAMMY | Latest Punjabi Song 2025

Turban Beats • 57K views
thumbnail

CARBON | Turban Beats x Gammy | New Punjabi Song 2026

Turban Beats • 925 views

Playlists by Turban Beats

See All
thumbnail

Turban Beats Album 2021

Playlist • Turban Beats • 828 views
thumbnail

Turban Beats Rap Songs

Playlist • Turban Beats • 102 views
thumbnail

Latest Turban Beats Songs

Playlist • Turban Beats • 5.3K views
thumbnail

Teasers - Turban Beats

Playlist • Turban Beats • 101 views
thumbnail

Kids Friendly - Turban Beats Songs

Playlist • Turban Beats • 1.6K views
thumbnail

Turban Beats Album 2020

Playlist • Turban Beats • 884 views
thumbnail

Turban Beats Hit Songs

Playlist • Turban Beats • 4.5K views
thumbnail

Lyrical Videos By Turban Beats

Playlist • Turban Beats • 847 views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Davvy Singh

160 subscribers
thumbnail

Gopi Longia

698K monthly audience
thumbnail

Garry Bawa

1.21K subscribers
thumbnail

Gurlez Akhtar

34.8M monthly audience
thumbnail

Mukh Mantri

513 subscribers
thumbnail

Pendu Boyz

67 subscribers
thumbnail

Abraam X Aiesle

532 subscribers
thumbnail

Sony Maan

57.3K subscribers
thumbnail

Jassi Bros

408 subscribers
thumbnail

Maninder Batth

5.22K subscribers