Artist Thumbnail
Nafe Smallz
Nafe Smallz has become one of the most promising and prominent artists in the UK thanks to his infectious melodies and composed demeanour. When grime and UK rap was having its movement, Smallz etched a crisp new style on the scene by blending an array of sounds to create his own distinct voice; picking up elements of everything from grime, dancehall and hip-hop, with heavy influences from cultures across the pond too.  Follow Nafe Smallz

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Greaze Mode E
2
thumbnail
Bad To The Bone E
3
thumbnail
LEFT OUT (feat. M Huncho) E
4
thumbnail
Part Of The Plan (feat. M Huncho) E
5
thumbnail
Fake Love (feat. Yxng Bane) E

Albums

thumbnail

IT'S NOT YOU IT'S ME

2026
thumbnail

Legacy

2022
thumbnail

Good Love (feat. Tory Lanez)

2019
thumbnail

Neighbourhood

2024
thumbnail

DNA

2020
thumbnail

Movie Music

2018
thumbnail

Ticket To The Moon

2024
thumbnail

Goat World

2020
thumbnail

High Profile

2023
thumbnail

Top Boy (A Selection of Music Inspired by the Series)

2019

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

Not A Problem

Single • 2026
thumbnail

SAVE ME

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Love & War

Single • 2025
thumbnail

LEFT OUT (feat. M Huncho)

Single • 2026
thumbnail

SHOT CALLER

Single • 2025
thumbnail

Blame It On You

Single • 2024
thumbnail

STRUGGLE LOOK EASY (feat. NorthSideBenji)

Single • 2026
thumbnail

You, Me Or The Drugs

Single • 2025
thumbnail

ALONE

Single • 2026
thumbnail

Overboard

Single • 2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Good Love (feat. Tory Lanez)

Nafe Smallz • 10M views
thumbnail

Nafe Smallz x M Huncho - Flooded 🧬 (Official Music Video) (feat. Young Adz)

Nafe Smallz • 6.5M views
thumbnail

Nafe Smallz - Highs & Lows [Music Video] | GRM Daily

Nafe Smallz • 3.6M views
thumbnail

Part Of The Plan (feat. M Huncho)

Nafe Smallz • 10M views
thumbnail

BE WHAT IT BE (feat. NorthSideBenji)

Nafe Smallz • 2M views
thumbnail

Fake Love (feat. Yxng Bane)

Nafe Smallz • 10M views

Featured on

thumbnail

Coachella 2026: Yuma

Playlist • YouTube Music

Playlists by Nafe Smallz

See All
thumbnail

Nafe Smallz - Ozone Music

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 158K views
thumbnail

Nafe Smallz - Movie Music (Full Mixtape)

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 94K views
thumbnail

Skepta ft. Nafe Smallz Greaze Mode

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 922 views
thumbnail

Nafe Smallz - Project O

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 51K views
thumbnail

DNA Music Videos - Nafe Smallz, M Huncho

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 5.3K views
thumbnail

Nafe Smallz & YD - New Years Eve Special

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 33K views
thumbnail

NEW: Highs and Lows (Official Music Video)

Playlist • Nafe Smallz • 1.8K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

K-Trap

687K monthly audience
thumbnail

Headie One

1.49M monthly audience
thumbnail

M Huncho

636K monthly audience
thumbnail

wewantwraiths

380K monthly audience
thumbnail

D-Block Europe

4.18M monthly audience
thumbnail

Ghostface600

53.8K monthly audience
thumbnail

Meekz

2.2M monthly audience
thumbnail

Slim

212K monthly audience
thumbnail

Skrapz

326K monthly audience
thumbnail

Clavish

785K monthly audience