Artist Thumbnail
Mary Gu
Maria Vyacheslavovna Gusarova, better known under the stage name Mary Gu, is a Russian singer, poet & blogger. From Wikipedia (

Songs

See All
1
thumbnail
Ne vlyublyajsya
2
thumbnail
Nenavizhu goroda
3
thumbnail
Тайна
4
thumbnail
настоящие
5
thumbnail
Disney E

Albums

thumbnail

luvcore

2024
thumbnail

Disney

2020

Singles & EPs

See All
thumbnail

настоящие

Single2026
thumbnail

НИЧЕГО ПОСЛЕ

Single2025
thumbnail

забыть тебя

Single2025
thumbnail

Тайна

Single2026
thumbnail

не ревнуй

Single2025
thumbnail

станешь лучше (OST «Разочарованные»)

Single2025
thumbnail

Колыбельная

Single2026
thumbnail

Аритмия

Single2025
thumbnail

Заново

Single2026
thumbnail

золотая рыбка

Single2025

Videos

See All
thumbnail

Mary Gu - настоящие (Official Lyric Video)

Mary Gu36K views
thumbnail

Esli v serdtse zhivet liubov (From "Moia liubimaia Strashko")

Mary Gu5.6M views
thumbnail

Ne vlyublyajsya

Mary Gu51M views
thumbnail

Дисней

Mary Gu39M views
thumbnail

Ne peregori

Mary Gu8.9M views
thumbnail

Mary Gu - Заново (Official Lyric Video)

Mary Gu307K views
thumbnail

Pianyi romantik

Mary Gu18M views

Live performances

thumbnail

Ne liubila (live version)

Mary Gu1.8M views

Playlists by Mary Gu

thumbnail

luvcore

PlaylistMary Gu94K views
thumbnail

КЛИПЫ

PlaylistMary Gu76K views
thumbnail

MUSIC

PlaylistMary Gu9.6K views
thumbnail

ACOUSTIC

PlaylistMary Gu7.6K views

Fans might also like

thumbnail

Asammuell

320K monthly audience
thumbnail

Timur Rodrigez

56.2K monthly audience
thumbnail

Ваня Чебанов

434K monthly audience
thumbnail

Rita Dakota

9.71K subscribers
thumbnail

TERNOVOY

163K monthly audience
thumbnail

Zvonkiy

1.78M monthly audience
thumbnail

Intonatsiya

4.82K subscribers
thumbnail

Kara Kross

14.2K subscribers
thumbnail

AMCHI

71.4K monthly audience
thumbnail

Dima Bilan

7.87M monthly audience